alinor and

 
 

 



 

 


Balinor Band Delightful Jessica-Russian Champion!!!
 

 


Balinor Band Delightful Jessica-Balinor Band Delightful Jessica-Russian Champion!!!
 

15.12.13


CACIB-Show Stavropol, judges Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (Poland) & Damir Markov (Serbia)
r.BOS Baby-Balinor Band Rio
BP,BIP-III-Balinor Band Piece of Cake
excellent 4-Balinor Band Magic Mike
excellent 2-Balinor Band Miss Dior
CAC,CACIB,BOS-Balinor Band London Bridge
CAC,CACIB,BOS,BOB,BIG-III-Balinor Band la Isla Bonita
CAC-Balinor Band Inspiration
CAC-Balinor Band Delightful Jessica
Balinor Band-Best breeder`s group,BIS-I
CAC,CACIB,BOS-Balinor Band Kiss Me

   

 


Balinor Band la Isla Bonita-Club Winner!!!
 

14.12.13


Labrador Specialty Stavropol, judge F.Chaykovskaya
BB-Balinor Band Rio
r.BOS Puppy-Balinor Band Piter
very promising 3-Balinor Band Piece of Cake
JCC-Balinor Band Narnia
JCC-Balinor Band Magic Mike
JCC-Balinor Band Masterpiece
JCC-Balinor Band Miss Dior
CC-Balinor Band London Bridge
CW,BOS-Balinor Band la Isla Bonita
CC-Balinor Band Delightful Jessica
Balinor Band Magic Mike & Balinor Band Narnia-Best brace,BIS-I
Balinor Band-Best breeder`s group,BIS-I

 

 


Balinor Band la Isla Bonita-Russian Champion & RKF Champion!!!
 

 


Balinor Band la Isla Bonita-Russian Champion & RKF Champion!!!
 

14.12.13


RKF Champion-Show Stavropol, judges V.Fedorov (Belarus) & Plamen Cholakov (Bulgaria)
BB,BIB-I-Balinor Band Rio
BP,BIP-II-Balinor Band Pina Colada
CAC-Balinor Band London Bridge
CAC,BOS-Balinor Band la Isla Bonita
CAC-Balinor Band Green Light
Balinor Band-BIS-II in the breeder`s group competition

CAC,BOS,BOB-Balinor Band Kiss Me

 

 


Balinor Band Masterpiece-Russian Junior Champion!!!
 

1.12.13


CAC-Show Taganrog, judge S.Slukin (Ukraine)
BB,BIB-I-Balinor Band Panamera
JCAC,BJ,BOB,BIG-II-Balinor Band Masterpiece

 

 


Balinor Band Narnia-Russian Junior Champion!!!
 

24.11.13


CAC-Show Armavir, judge D.Drutsa
JCAC-Balinor Band Narnia
Balinor Band Magic Mike & Balinor Band Narnia-BIS-II in the brace competition

 

24.11.13


CAC-Show Armavir, judge N.Tsvetkova
BB-Balinor Band Piece of Cake
JCAC-Balinor Band Narnia
JCAC,BJ-Balinor Band Magic Mike
Balinor Band Magic Mike & Balinor Band Narnia-Best brace,BIS-I

 

10.11.13


Labrador Specialty Stavropol, judge D.Drutsa
BOS Baby-Balinor Band Piter
BB-Balinor Band Panamera
JCW,BJ-Balinor Band Masterpiece
JCC-Balinor Band Miss Dior
CW,BOS,BOB,BISS-Balinor Band la Isla Bonita
CW,BOS-Balinor Band Amatory Chocolate
CW,,r.BOS-Balinor Band Anglia
Balinor Band Amatory Chocolate & Balinor Band la Isla Bonita-Best brace,BIS-I
Balinor Band-Best breeder`s group,BIS-I

   

10.11.13


CAC-Show Stavropol, judge D.Prozorov
BB-Balinor Band Piter
JCAC,BJ-Balinor Band Miss Dior
CAC,BOS,BOB,BIG-I-Balinor Band la Isla Bonita
Balinor Band-Best breeder`s group,BIS-I
 

10.11.13


Griffon & brabancon Specialty Stavropol, judge D.Drutsa
BP-Balinor Band Oliver
CW,BOS-Balinor Band Kiss Me

9.11.13


The puppy was born!!! Our T-litter (Labrador)
The parents are-Stenveyz Double Agent & Balinor Band Discovery

 

3.11.13


RKF Champion-Show Krasnodar, judge Natalia Borodaenko (Latvia)
BB-Balinor Band Panamera
JCAC,BJ,BOB,BIG-II-Balinor Band Masterpiece
 

3.11.13


AC-Show Krasnodar, judge V.Belyakov
BB-Balinor Band Pina Colada
 

6.10.13


CAC-Show Min Vody, judge S.Belogurova

BB,BIB-II-Balinor Band Piece of Cake
JCAC,BJ,BOB,BIG-II-Balinor Band Narnia
JCAC-Balinor Band Magic Mike

29.09.13


Labrador Specialty Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, judge L.Chistyakova
CW,r.BOS-Balinor Band Galatea Phoebe Stella
 

22.09.13


Labrador Specialty Krasnodar, judge T.Nikonorova
BB-Balinor Band Polly
JCW-Balinor Band Nestle
JCC-Balinor Band Masterpiece
CW,r.BOS-Balinor Band London Bridge
Balinor Band-Best breeder`s group,BIS-I

 

22.09.13


CAC-Show Krasnodar, judge S.Abrakimov
JCAC,BJ-Balinor Band Masterpiece
CW,R.CAC=CAC-Balinor Band London Bridge
 

22.09.13


CAC-Show Min Vody, judge R.Akopyan
JCAC,BJ-Balinor Band Narnia
Balinor Band Magic Mike & Balinor Band Narnia-BIS-II in the brace competition

 

18.09.13


The puppies were born!!! Our S-litter (Labradors)
The parents are-Shurum-Burum from Magnificos Kingdom & Balinor Band Zoom into Me

 

15.09.13


CAC-Show Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, judge J.Lakatosh
CAC,BOS,BOB,BIG-I,BIS-III-Balinor Band Galatea Phoebe Stella

7.09.13


CAC-Show Krasnodar, judge L.Lyashova (Ukraine)
BB-Balinor Band Pina Colada
CAC,BOS-Balinor Band la Isla Bonita
Balinor Band-Best breeder`s group,BIS-I

25.08.13


Labrador Specialty Rostov-on-Don, judge Zorica Salijevic (Sweden)
JCW-Balinor Band Narnia
excellent 3-Balinor Band Magic Mike
CC-Balinor Band la Isla Bonita
Balinor Band Magic Mike & Balinor Band Narnia-Best brace,BIS-I
Balinor Band-Best breeder`s group,BIS-I

28.07.13


CAC-Show Essentuki, judge T.Shiyan (Ukraine)
CAC,BOS,BOB,BIG-I,BIS-III-Balinor Band Zoom into Me

 

28.07.13


Labrador Specialty Essentuki, judge V.Shiyan (Ukraine)
BP-Balinor Band Miss Dior
JCW,BJ,BOB,BISS-Balinor Band London Bridge
CW,BOS-Balinor Band Zoom into Me

 

 


Balinor Band London Bridge-Russian Junior Champion!!!

 


Balinor Band Zoom into Me-Russian Champion & RKF Champion!!!

28.07.13


RKF Champion-Show Essentuki, judge E.Kuplyauskas
JCAC,BJ,BOB,BIG-I-Balinor Band London Bridge
CAC,BOS-Balinor Band Zoom into Me

 


Balinor Band Galatea Phoebe Stella-Russian Champion!!!

21.07.13


CAC-Show Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, judge E.Senashenko
CAC,BOS-Balinor Band Galatea Phoebe Stella

 

7.07.13


CAC-Show Armavir, judge Y.Gavrilova
BP,BIP-II-Balinor Band Narnia

 


Official tests:
Balinor Band Zoom into Me-HD-A/A ED-0/0
Balinor Band Discovery-HD-A/A ED-0/0
Balinor Band Delightful Jessica-HD-A/A ED-0/0
Balinor Band Galatea Phoebe Stella-HD-A/A ED-1/1

 

23.06.13


Labrador Specialty Novorossiysk, judge Tina Peixoto (Portugal)
BOS Puppy-Balinor Band Narnia
BP-Balinor Band Magic Mike

 

22.06.13


Labrador Specialty Novorossiysk, judge A.Belkin
BOS Puppy-Balinor Band Narnia
r.BOS Puppy-Balinor Band Magic Mik
e

 

18.06.13


The puppies were born!!! Our R-litter (Labradors)
The parents are-Stenveyz Ticket to Red Zone & Balinor Band Arabeska


9.06.13


The puppies were born!!! Our P-litter (Labradors)
The parents are-Trolltjarnbacken Treasure Raider & Gilbron Pride Rum Muffin Michelle
l

8.06.13


Labrador Specialty Novorossiysk, judge R.Akopyan
CW-Balinor Band Galatea Phoebe Stella

 

8.06.13


CAC-Show Novorossiysk, judge R.Khomasuridze
CW,R.CAC-Balinor Band Galatea Phoebe Stella

 

2.06.13


Labrador Specialty Rostov-on-Don, judge O.Teslenko
r.BOS Puppy-Balinor Band Magic Mike
BP-Balinor Band Miss Dior
JCC-Balinor Band la Isla Bonita
CC-Balinor Band Zoom into Me
CW-Balinor Band Galatea Phoebe Stella

 

2.06.13


CACIB-Show Rostov-on-Don, judge Ligita Zake (Latvia)
BP-Balinor Band Magic Mike
excellent 3-Balinor Band la Isla Bonita
excellent-Balinor Band Zoom into Me
CAC-Balinor Band Galatea Phoebe Stella
Balinor Band-Best breeder`s group,BIS-I

26.05.13


CAC-Show Taganrog, judge M.Gerasimova
BOS Puppy-Balinor Band Miss Dior
JCAC,BJ,BOB,BIG-III-Balinor Band la Isla Bonita
CAC,BOS-Balinor Band Galatea Phoebe Stella

 

 


Balinor Band Kiss Me-Russian Junior Champion!!!

25.05.13


CAC-Show Stavropol, judges N.Balashova & Y.Gavrilova
BP,BIP-I-Balinor Band Masterpiece
JCAC-Balinor Band London Bridge
JCAC,BJ,BIJ-III-Balinor Band la Isla Bonita
CAC,BOS-Balinor Band Galatea Phoebe Stella
Balinor Band-Best breeder`s group
,BIS-I
JCAC,BJ,BOB-Balinor Band Kiss Me

 

 


Balinor Band Inspiration-Junior Club Winner!!!

 


Balinor Band Deep Brown-Club Winner!!!

25.05.13


Labrador Specialty Stavropol, judge Y.Gavrilova
BOS Puppy-Balinor Band Masterpiece
BP-Balinor Band Miss Dior
JCW,BJ-Balinor Band la Isla Bonita
JCW-Balinor Band Inspiration
CW,BOS-Balinor Band Deep Brown
CW,CC,r.BOS-Balinor Band Galatea Phoebe Stella
Balinor Band-Best breeder`s group
,BIS-I
 

25.05.13


CAC-Show Stavropol, judges M.Polivanov & N.Balashova
BP-Balinor Band Made in Heaven
JCAC,BJ-Balinor Band London Bridge
JCAC-Balinor Band la Isla Bonita
CW-Balinor Band Galatea Phoebe Stella
JCAC,BJ,BOB-Balinor Band Kiss Me

 

19.05.13


CAC-Show Min Vody, judge E.Kozina
BB,BIB-II-Balinor Band Narnia
BP,BIP-II-Balinor Band Magic Mike
CAC,BOS,BOB,BIG-I,BIS-IV-Balinor Band Zoom into Me

 

19.05.13


CAC-Show Min Vody, judge L.Ivanova
BB,BIB-I-Balinor Band Narnia
BP,BIP-I-Balinor Band Magic Mike
CAC,BOS-Balinor Band Zoom into M
e

 

 


Balinor Band Zooey Dream Queen-Russian Champion!!!

1.05.13


CAC-Show Rostov-on-Don, judge I.Begma

BB-Balinor Band Masterpiece
JCAC,BJ-Balinor Band la Isla Bonita
CAC,BOS-Balinor Band Zooey Dream Queen
CAC,BOS,BOB,BIG-II-Balinor Band Deep Brown
Balinor Band-
Best breeder`s group,BIS-I
 

 


Balinor Band la Isla Bonita-Junior Club Winner!!!

1.05.13


Labrador Specialty Rostov-on-Don, judge I.Shvets
BB-Balinor Band Masterpiece
JCW-Balinor Band la Isla Bonita
CW,r.BOS-Balinor Band Zooey Dream Queen
CW,r.BOS-Balinor Band Deep Brown
Balinor Band-Best breeder`s group,BIS-I

 

 


Balinor Band la Isla Bonita-Russian Junior Champion!!!

28.04.13


CAC-Show Pyatigorsk, judge N.Kharatishvili

JCAC,BJ,BOB,BIG-I,BIJ-I,BIS-II-Balinor Band la Isla Bonita
CW,R.CAC-Balinor Band Deep Brown
CAC,BOS-Balinor Band Delightful Jessica
Balinor Band-Best breeder`s group,BIS-I
JCAC,BJ,BOB-Balinor Band Kiss Me

 

 


Balinor Band Delightful Jessica-RKF Champion!!!

28.04.13


RKF Champion-Show Pyatigorsk, judge S.Abrakimov
BB,BIB-III-Balinor Band Magic Mike
JCAC,BJ,BOB,BIG-III-Balinor Band la Isla Bonita
CAC-Balinor Band Zoom into Me
CAC,BOS-Balinor Band Delightful Jessica

27.04.13


Labrador Specialty Armavir, judge D.Prozorov
BB-Balinor Band Magic Mike
JCW,BJ-Balinor Band la Isla Bonita
CW,r.BOS-Balinor Band Zooey Dream Queen
CW-Balinor Band Delightful Jessica
Balinor Band-Best breeder`s group,BIS-I

 

27.04.13


CAC-Show Armavir, judge L.Nikitina
BB-Balinor Band Magic Mike
CAC,BOS-Balinor Band Zooey Dream Queen

 

21.04.13


CACIB-Show Krasnodar, judge V.Lobakin
CAC,R.CACIB-Balinor Band Zooey Dream Queen
 

21.04.13


CAC-Show Min Vody, judge I.Azen (Belarus)
BB-Balinor Band Magic Mike
 

13.04.13


CAC-Show Krasnodar, judge Y.Gavrilova
CW-Balinor Band Zooey Dream Queen
 

25.03.13


The puppies were born!!! Our O-litter (Brabancons)
The parents are-Nibelung iz Mitkov Ekateriny & Anikol


 


Balinor Band Discovery-Russian Champion!!!

10.03.13


CAC-Show Essentuki, judge V.Manzenko (Ukraine)
BB,BIB-III-Balinor Band Magic Mike
JCAC,BJ,BOB,BIG-I,BIJ-II,BIS-II-Balinor Band la Isla Bonita
CAC,BOS-Balinor Band Discovery

10.03.13


CAC-Show Essentuki, judge O.Vasiliev
BB-Balinor Band Magic Mike


 


Balinor Band Zooey Dream Queen-Russian Junior Champion!!!

24.02.13


CAC-Show Armavir, judge A.Nikitin
BB,BIB-III-Balinor Band Magic Mike
JCAC,BJ,BOB,BIG-I,BIJ-II,BIS-II-Balinor Band Zooey Dream Queen
CAC,BOS-Balinor Band Discovery

 


Balinor Band Discovery-RKF Champion!!!

24.02.13


RKF Champion-Show Armavir, judge T.Alekina
BB,BIB-I-Balinor Band Magic Mike
CAC,BOS,BOB,BIG-I,BIS-III-Balinor Band Discovery

24.02.13


CACIB-Show Minsk (Belarus), judge J.Ovsyannikova
excellent-Balinor Band Anglia


23.02.13


CACIB-Show Minsk (Belarus), judge Beata Petkevich (Latvia)
excellent-Balinor Band Anglia


9.02.13


CAC-Show Stavropol, judge I.Pirogova
BP,BIP-I-Balinor Band la Isla Bonita
JCAC-Balinor Band Inspiration
CAC,BOS-Balinor Band Deep Brown
CAC,BOS-Balinor Band Discovery
Balinor Band-Best breeder`s group,BIS-I
JCAC,BJ,BOB-Balinor Band Kiss Me


NEWS 2012
 


 


 

 

made by Golland